North Eastern Harrier League 2018/19

Sponsored by Start Fitness

NEHL Druridge Bay Under 13 girls 7 October 2018

PosNum.NameClubRace TimePackCatActual Time
1 146Freya ClarksonChester-le-Street14:54FFU1313:14
2 470Cailtlyn DaviesNorth Shields Poly14:56SFU1314:56
3 319Alice LewisGosforth Harriers15:01FFU1313:21
4 183Charlotte DillonDurham City Harriers15:02FFU1313:22
5 362Charlotte HobbsHeaton Harriers15:06SFU1315:06
6 185Freya GibsonDurham City Harriers15:07FFU1313:27
7 271Anya CrowderGateshead Harriers15:09FFU1313:29
8 366Rosie SwatmanHeaton Harriers15:15SFU1315:15
9 6Ellie PriceAlnwick Harriers15:21SFU1315:21
10 542Rebecca HarrisonSouth Shields Harriers15:28SFU1315:28
11 240Sophie HendersonElswick Harriers15:30SFU1315:30
12 615Poppy WatsonTynedale Harriers15:32SFU1315:32
13 13Lilia PurvisAlnwick Harriers15:33SFU1315:33
14 272Aoife BellGateshead Harriers15:38FFU1313:58
15 480Katie JoslynNorth Shields Poly15:40FFU1314:00
16 379Lucy HayesHoughton AC15:40SFU1315:40
17 285Jessica MilburnGateshead Harriers15:41FFU1314:01
18 84Hannah BowyerBlackhill15:45FFU1314:05
19 610Abigail ThornleyTynedale Harriers15:46SFU1315:46
20 376Jessica GreggsHoughton AC15:49SFU1315:49
21 2Beth CarragherAlnwick Harriers15:51SFU1315:51
22 219Caitlin FlanaganElswick Harriers15:54FFU1314:14
23 326Emma AshmanGosforth Harriers15:54SFU1315:54
24 270Annabel MilburnGateshead Harriers16:06FFU1314:26
25 193Megan HauxwellDurham City Harriers16:13FFU1314:33
26 328Freya BolamGosforth Harriers16:13SFU1316:13
27 371Anna WhelanHoughton AC16:17SFU1316:17
28 291Millie WatsonGateshead Harriers16:20FFU1314:40
29 147Grace PybusChester-le-Street16:20SFU1316:20
30 433Molly BakerMorpeth Harriers & AC16:21SFU1316:21
31 325Ella SmithGosforth Harriers16:28FFU1314:48
32 176Isla FishwickDerwentside AC16:30FFU1314:50
33 177Isla WilkieDerwentside AC16:31FFU1314:51
34 507Heather RobinsonRyton Tri16:33FFU1314:53
35 179Lucy PitherDerwentside AC16:33SFU1316:33
36 484Madeline SurteesNorth Shields Poly16:34SFU1316:34
37 188Jessica PeartDurham City Harriers16:36FFU1314:56
38 335Maddy ThursbyGosforth Harriers16:36SFU1316:36
39 107Ellie FellowsBlaydon Harriers16:37FFU1314:57
40 235Lucy MilburnElswick Harriers16:44FFU1315:04
41 591Amber MaynardTyne Bridge Harriers16:47SFU1316:47
42 265Thea FletcherEvenwood Road Runners16:48SFU1316:48
43 593Anna DormanTyne Bridge Harriers16:52FFU1315:12
44 534Amy StewartSouth Shields Harriers16:56FFU1315:16
45 678Iris WelshCrook AC16:57SFU1316:57
46 287Lucy OliverGateshead Harriers16:57FFU1315:17
47 174Cerys RidleyDerwentside AC17:01SFU1317:01
48 90Molly AndersonBlackhill17:02FFU1315:22
49 327Faye LandlessGosforth Harriers17:02FFU1315:22
50 334Lydia WilkinsonGosforth Harriers17:03SFU1317:03
51 4Eleanor HeeleyAlnwick Harriers17:07SFU1317:07
52 114Hazel RichardsonBlaydon Harriers17:22FFU1315:42
53 675Kate WeatherillWallsend Harriers17:24FFU1315:44
54 89Megan ShieldBlackhill17:28SFU1317:28
55 158Lucy GiblinCrook AC17:28SFU1317:28
56 407Mary StobbsJarrow & Hebburn AC17:35SFU1317:35
57 280Hannah TelferGateshead Harriers18:11SFU1318:11
58 649Jessica BarrettGateshead Harriers18:16SFU1318:16
59 86Joanna HughesBlackhill18:31FFU1316:51
60 616Rebecca GreenTynedale Harriers18:34SFU1318:34
61 536Evie RobertsonSouth Shields Harriers18:44SFU1318:44
62 599Nina HirtTyne Bridge Harriers19:09SFU1319:09
63 594Elsa MetcalfeTyne Bridge Harriers19:14SFU1319:14
64 680Ana´s SoreWashington Running Club19:33SFU1319:33
65 642Emma TurnbullWashington Running Club19:50SFU1319:50
66 230Jayden MortonElswick Harriers20:53SFU1320:53
67 116Katie RobinsonBlaydon Harriers20:57SFU1320:57

PosClubPointsScorers
1Durham City Harriers 35 4-Dillon   6-Gibson   25-Hauxwell
2Gateshead Harriers 38 7-Crowder   14-Bell   17-Milburn
3Alnwick Harriers 43 9-Price   13-Purvis   21-Carragher
4Gosforth Harriers 52 3-Lewis   23-Ashman   26-Bolam
5North Shields Poly 53 2-Davies   15-Joslyn   36-Surtees
6Houghton AC 63 16-Hayes   20-Greggs   27-Whelan
7Elswick Harriers 73 11-Henderson   22-Flanagan   40-Milburn
8Tynedale Harriers 91 12-Watson   19-Thornley   60-Green
Gateshead Harriers (B) 98 24-Milburn   28-Watson   46-Oliver
9Derwentside AC 100 32-Fishwick   33-Wilkie   35-Pither
10South Shields Harriers 115 10-Harrison   44-Stewart   61-Robertson
Gosforth Harriers (B) 118 31-Smith   38-Thursby   49-Landless
11Blackhill 120 18-Bowyer   48-Anderson   54-Shield
12Tyne Bridge Harriers 146 41-Maynard   43-Dorman   62-Hirt
13Blaydon Harriers 158 39-Fellows   52-Richardson   67-Robinson
Heaton HarriersIncomplete 5-Hobbs   8-Swatman
Morpeth Harriers & ACIncomplete 30-Baker
Chester-le-StreetIncomplete 1-Clarkson   29-Pybus
Ryton TriIncomplete 34-Robinson
Durham City Harriers (B)Incomplete 37-Peart
Evenwood Road RunnersIncomplete 42-Fletcher
Derwentside AC (B)Incomplete 47-Ridley
Gosforth Harriers (C)Incomplete 50-Wilkinson
Alnwick Harriers (B)Incomplete 51-Heeley
Wallsend HarriersIncomplete 53-Weatherill
Jarrow & Hebburn ACIncomplete 56-Stobbs
Blackhill (B)Incomplete 59-Hughes
Tyne Bridge Harriers (B)Incomplete 63-Metcalfe
Elswick Harriers (B)Incomplete 66-Morton
Crook ACIncomplete 45-Welsh   55-Giblin
Gateshead Harriers (C)Incomplete 57-Telfer   58-Barrett
Washington Running ClubIncomplete 64-Sore   65-Turnbull

Last updated: 8 October 2018 22:39:30