North Eastern Harrier League 2018/19

Sponsored by Start Fitness

NEHL Gosforth Park Under 13 girls 27 October 2018

PosNum.NameClubRace TimePackCatActual Time
1 472Charlotte PaytonNorth Shields Poly14:16SFU1314:16
2 170Millie ClarkeDerwent Valley Trail Runners14:21SFU1314:21
3 143Ella JonesChester-le-Street14:22SFU1314:22
4 617Tabitha RobsonTynedale Harriers14:24SFU1314:24
5 146Freya ClarksonChester-le-Street14:37FFU1312:57
6 183Charlotte DillonDurham City Harriers14:40FFU1313:00
7 319Alice LewisGosforth Harriers14:44FFU1313:04
8 65Letitia FallonBirtley AC15:01SFU1315:01
9 84Hannah BowyerBlackhill15:09FFU1313:29
10 597Lucy WaltonTyne Bridge Harriers15:13SFU1315:13
11 271Anya CrowderGateshead Harriers15:15FFU1313:35
12 185Freya GibsonDurham City Harriers15:21FFU1313:41
13 285Jessica MilburnGateshead Harriers15:23FFU1313:43
14 272Aoife BellGateshead Harriers15:31FFU1313:51
15 13Lilia PurvisAlnwick Harriers15:32FFU1313:52
16 219Caitlin FlanaganElswick Harriers15:35FFU1313:55
17 480Katie JoslynNorth Shields Poly15:37FFU1313:57
18 328Freya BolamGosforth Harriers15:49SFU1315:49
19 382Sophie LeonardHoughton AC15:52SFU1315:52
20 235Lucy MilburnElswick Harriers15:53FFU1314:13
21 147Grace PybusChester-le-Street15:53SFU1315:53
22 330Hannah WightmanGosforth Harriers15:53FFU1314:13
23 229Isabella RussellElswick Harriers15:55SFU1315:55
24 270Annabel MilburnGateshead Harriers15:55FFU1314:15
25 287Lucy OliverGateshead Harriers15:55FFU1314:15
26 379Lucy HayesHoughton AC15:59SFU1315:59
27 591Amber MaynardTyne Bridge Harriers16:00SFU1316:00
28 186Hattie LoganDurham City Harriers16:01SFU1316:01
29 188Jessica PeartDurham City Harriers16:11FFU1314:31
30 107Ellie FellowsBlaydon Harriers16:13FFU1314:33
31 7Evie GoddenAlnwick Harriers16:14SFU1316:14
32 335Maddy ThursbyGosforth Harriers16:15SFU1316:15
33 265Thea FletcherEvenwood Road Runners16:16SFU1316:16
34 503Maddie InesonPrudhoe Plodders16:18SFU1316:18
35 228Imogen BungayElswick Harriers16:18FFU1314:38
36 675Kate WeatherillWallsend Harriers16:22FFU1314:42
37 678Iris WelshCrook AC16:24SFU1316:24
38 90Molly AndersonBlackhill16:26FFU1314:46
39 327Faye LandlessGosforth Harriers16:29FFU1314:49
40 407Mary StobbsJarrow & Hebburn AC16:38SFU1316:38
41 291Millie WatsonGateshead Harriers16:40FFU1315:00
42 231Katy BullockElswick Harriers16:44SFU1316:44
43 193Megan HauxwellDurham City Harriers16:49FFU1315:09
44 176Isla FishwickDerwentside AC16:49FFU1315:09
45 475Faye CrawfordNorth Shields Poly16:49FFU1315:09
46 177Isla WilkieDerwentside AC16:49FFU1315:09
47 334Lydia WilkinsonGosforth Harriers16:51SFU1316:51
48 195Rachel MackenneyDurham City Harriers16:52FFU1315:12
49 240Sophie HendersonElswick Harriers16:59FFU1315:19
50 365Holly SteelHeaton Harriers17:03FFU1315:23
51 233Lauren StroudElswick Harriers17:07FFU1315:27
52 470Cailtlyn DaviesNorth Shields Poly17:09FFU1315:29
53 179Lucy PitherDerwentside AC17:20SFU1317:20
54 680Ana´s SoreWashington Running Club17:25SFU1317:25
55 169Megan BoweDerwent Valley Trail Runners17:36SFU1317:36
56 542Rebecca HarrisonSouth Shields Harriers17:44FFU1316:04
57 596Hope MoirTyne Bridge Harriers17:48SFU1317:48
58 86Joanna HughesBlackhill17:53FFU1316:13
59 649Jessica BarrettGateshead Harriers18:04SFU1318:04
60 536Evie RobertsonSouth Shields Harriers18:46SFU1318:46
61 172Skye SharpDerwent Valley Trail Runners19:01SFU1319:01
62 116Katie RobinsonBlaydon Harriers19:34SFU1319:34
63 541Layla CaveSouth Shields Harriers19:38SFU1319:38
64 711Madeline DowningChester-le-Street19:53SFU1319:53
65 152Lucy MckitterickClaremont RR19:55SFU1319:55
66 642Emma TurnbullWashington Running Club19:55SFU1319:55
67 230Jayden MortonElswick Harriers20:31SFU1320:31

Division 1

PosClubPointsScorers
1Chester-le-Street 29 3-Jones   5-Clarkson   21-Pybus
2Gateshead Harriers 38 11-Crowder   13-Milburn   14-Bell
3Durham City Harriers 46 6-Dillon   12-Gibson   28-Logan
4Gosforth Harriers 47 7-Lewis   18-Bolam   22-Wightman
5Elswick Harriers 59 16-Flanagan   20-Milburn   23-Russell
6North Shields Poly 63 1-Payton   17-Joslyn   45-Crawford
Gateshead Harriers (B) 90 24-Milburn   25-Oliver   41-Watson
7Tyne Bridge Harriers 94 10-Walton   27-Maynard   57-Moir
8Blackhill 105 9-Bowyer   38-Anderson   58-Hughes
Gosforth Harriers (B) 118 32-Thursby   39-Landless   47-Wilkinson
9Derwent Valley Trail Runners 118 2-Clarke   55-Bowe   61-Sharp
Durham City Harriers (B) 120 29-Peart   43-Hauxwell   48-Mackenney
Elswick Harriers (B) 126 35-Bungay   42-Bullock   49-Henderson
10Derwentside AC 143 44-Fishwick   46-Wilkie   53-Pither
11South Shields Harriers 179 56-Harrison   60-Robertson   63-Cave
Tynedale HarriersIncomplete 4-Robson
Birtley ACIncomplete 8-Fallon
Evenwood Road RunnersIncomplete 33-Fletcher
Prudhoe PloddersIncomplete 34-Ineson
Wallsend HarriersIncomplete 36-Weatherill
Crook ACIncomplete 37-Welsh
Jarrow & Hebburn ACIncomplete 40-Stobbs
Houghton ACIncomplete 19-Leonard   26-Hayes
Alnwick HarriersIncomplete 15-Purvis   31-Godden
Heaton HarriersIncomplete 50-Steel
North Shields Poly (B)Incomplete 52-Davies
Gateshead Harriers (C)Incomplete 59-Barrett
Chester-le-Street (B)Incomplete 64-Downing
Claremont RRIncomplete 65-Mckitterick
Blaydon HarriersIncomplete 30-Fellows   62-Robinson
Elswick Harriers (C)Incomplete 51-Stroud   67-Morton
Washington Running ClubIncomplete 54-Sore   66-Turnbull

Last updated: 29 October 2018 17:47:44