Individual Grand Prix Results for Vet Women
Pos. Name Club Wrek Drur Lamb Aykl Thor Alnw Total
1 Jane Hodgson Morpeth Harriers & AC 1000 1000 0 1000 1000 1000 4000
2 Claire Davies Stocksfield Striders 999 996 997 0 998 999 3993
3 Jane Giles Gateshead Harriers 998 999 999 996 0 997 3993
4 Judith Nutt Elswick Harriers 997 0 995 993 997 998 3987
5 Gemma Bradley Saltwell Harriers 995 997 994 997 0 0 3983
6 Sarah Kerr Claremont RR 991 993 0 994 990 994 3972
7 Fran Dembele South Shields Harriers 996 0 990 0 991 993 3970
8 Claire Harlow North Shields Poly 985 990 988 0 994 995 3967
9 Karen Robertson Tynedale Harriers 989 989 992 0 995 0 3965
10 Kirstie Anderson Tynedale Harriers 992 991 0 991 988 990 3964
11 Lisa Short Birtley AC 0 992 991 0 992 988 3963
12 Ellie Reed Heaton Harriers 976 988 986 989 985 987 3950
13 Felicity Smith Elswick Harriers 977 985 983 988 989 981 3945
14 Becky Coleman North Shields Poly 984 0 985 0 983 992 3944
15 Joanne Slane Blackhill Bounders 979 983 979 998 980 920 3940
16 Jackie Murdy South Shields Harriers 986 0 977 985 984 978 3933
17 Sylvie Moffat Gosforth Harriers 983 981 984 976 0 973 3924
18 Penny Browell Elvet Striders 0 979 982 986 0 976 3923
19 Natasha Newson North Shields Poly 0 986 970 0 986 972 3914
20 Linda Mudford Sunderland Harriers 968 978 980 981 0 964 3907
21 Kimberley Clay Crook AC 974 0 973 979 0 979 3905
22 Elizabeth Earle Tynedale Harriers 0 984 0 972 975 970 3901
23 Alison Smith North Shields Poly 0 0 966 974 974 983 3897
24 Suzanne Stephenson Elswick Harriers 972 975 0 0 977 967 3891
25 Emily James Wallsend Harriers 975 974 0 971 965 969 3889
26 Andrea Banner Elswick Harriers 978 0 974 0 970 961 3883
27 Ruth Bentley Allen Valley Striders 964 976 971 0 0 963 3874
28 Michelle Thomson North Shields Poly 0 973 967 973 0 955 3868
29 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 962 0 964 0 956 986 3868
30 Claire Collinson Stocksfield Striders 937 972 963 967 957 966 3868
31 Claire O'Callaghan South Shields Harriers 969 968 960 970 960 958 3867
32 Rachel Vincent Tynedale Harriers 961 0 961 969 973 925 3864
33 Nina Mason Elvet Striders 965 960 968 966 962 953 3861
34 Nina Cameron Heaton Harriers 957 956 950 975 964 957 3853
35 Michelle Douglas South Shields Harriers 966 963 955 964 940 940 3848
36 Freda Summerfield Gateshead Harriers 947 957 965 963 959 959 3846
37 Arabella Pearce Elswick Harriers 0 942 944 960 967 962 3833
38 Alex Charlton Washington Running Club 0 977 958 0 945 949 3829
39 Helen Heaney North Shields Poly 920 940 938 968 969 952 3829
40 Hasina Khanom Sunderland Strollers 963 959 943 948 0 902 3813
41 Paula Heron Ponteland Runners 954 962 933 0 0 956 3805
42 Laura Choake Ponteland Runners 960 944 957 941 924 933 3802
43 Nicki O'Brien Claremont RR 0 965 931 955 949 926 3800
44 Elissa Spoors Stocksfield Striders 0 0 940 956 952 947 3795
45 Rachel Turnbull Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 971 953 0 928 943 3795
46 Deborah Hicks Heaton Harriers 959 951 922 962 0 915 3794
47 Anna Halstead Stocksfield Striders 933 938 948 959 944 917 3789
48 Elaine Mckechnie Gosforth Harriers 935 933 937 0 948 965 3785
49 Sarah Hamblin Tyne Bridge Harriers 942 961 0 951 927 0 3781
50 Sandra Leyland Low Fell RC 921 958 934 950 937 923 3779
51 Floor Christie - De Jong Gosforth Harriers 922 932 936 947 947 948 3778
52 Ann Birchall Ashington Hirst 944 941 932 0 946 941 3772
53 Kelly Beard Foden South Shields Harriers 0 0 946 957 938 930 3771
54 Oksana Novokhrost South Shields Harriers 0 948 952 0 941 924 3765
55 Jackie Phillips Gateshead Harriers 946 947 0 944 916 928 3765
56 Amy Roddam Washington Running Club 941 939 945 938 919 906 3763
57 Helen Kipling Derwent Valley Trail Runners 945 935 951 0 926 0 3757
58 Emma Mccabe Elvet Striders 0 0 903 952 942 944 3741
59 Rachelle Mason Elvet Striders 0 0 920 943 936 936 3735
60 Julie Turner Birtley AC 916 922 918 939 954 913 3733
61 Joanna Hand Low Fell RC 914 969 924 0 0 918 3725
62 Becky Swindells Washington Running Club 930 934 930 0 925 866 3719
63 Lisa Darby Sedgefield Harriers 0 930 912 940 932 0 3714
64 Alison Goulding Derwentside AC 0 931 909 931 939 0 3710
65 Laureen Brown Wallsend Harriers 0 0 902 946 951 901 3700
66 Julie Lemin Blyth RC 931 917 923 0 915 890 3686
67 Heather Robinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 0 0 893 921 934 931 3679
68 Sara Blight Elswick Harriers 902 926 0 936 0 909 3673
69 Katherine Conway Washington Running Club 919 912 915 924 896 885 3670
70 Claire Calverley Morpeth Harriers & AC 939 954 927 0 0 842 3662
71 Wendy Pawsey North Shields Poly 0 937 919 0 921 878 3655
72 Gwen Forster Blyth RC 898 925 901 0 903 921 3650
73 Heather Allaway NEVAC 900 945 0 0 913 889 3647
74 Elizabeth Denyer Claremont RR 905 910 0 922 906 899 3643
75 Susan Davis Elvet Striders 882 908 0 927 914 887 3636
76 Kate Black Jesmond Joggers 917 923 896 898 891 864 3634
77 Chrystal Skeldon Wallsend Harriers 895 892 0 933 910 881 3630
78 Sarah Mcknight Saltwell Harriers 908 904 889 928 886 876 3629
79 Susan Lowes Saltwell Harriers 0 913 891 0 923 900 3627
80 Leigh Tang Gateshead Harriers 0 902 0 934 892 892 3620
81 Esme Stephenson Ponteland Runners 0 909 897 0 918 894 3618
82 Alyson West Sunderland Harriers 912 919 894 890 0 873 3615
83 Joanna Perthen Tyne Bridge Harriers 915 886 904 908 0 0 3613
84 Claire Knox Derwent Valley Running Club 0 911 844 926 922 0 3603
85 Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers 924 0 863 911 900 854 3598
86 Lotti Collier Elvet Striders 891 0 882 909 894 862 3576
87 Maria Hindmarsh Stocksfield Striders 0 895 861 907 899 875 3576
88 Caroline Slane Blackhill Bounders 0 900 856 930 0 886 3572
89 Kandis Watson Blyth RC 0 890 885 0 857 937 3569
90 Kerry Byrne Prudhoe Plodders 880 877 884 918 885 874 3567
91 Carol Marshall Tynedale Harriers 899 0 895 916 0 857 3567
92 Vicki Thompson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 893 885 852 897 887 880 3562
93 Julie Cross Claremont RR 0 915 910 0 882 850 3557
94 Eleanor Shotton Derwent Valley Running Club 864 870 899 915 0 869 3553
95 Angela Charlton South Shields Harriers 907 889 0 920 0 835 3551
96 Lynne Carruthers Durham City Harriers 906 0 879 905 849 826 3539
97 Charlotte Mountford Prudhoe Plodders 897 906 839 0 826 893 3535
98 Amy Brown Newburn Running Club 866 891 880 0 0 883 3520
99 Kathleen Mackie Ponteland Runners 865 903 0 0 879 872 3519
100 Helen Guy Stocksfield Striders 0 835 871 913 888 846 3518
101 Fiona Shenton Elvet Striders 0 0 892 906 877 839 3514
102 Lesley Sinclair North Shields Poly 0 881 883 0 874 867 3505
103 Kayleigh Pickersgill Sunderland Strollers 0 862 854 912 876 837 3504
104 Julie Williams Wallsend Harriers 888 879 870 0 843 859 3496
105 Kay Drummond Birtley AC 862 844 829 902 883 806 3491
106 Christine Woods Durham City Harriers 845 834 0 903 895 847 3490
107 Gayle Eglintine South Shields Harriers 0 0 823 917 889 855 3484
108 Nicola Dyson Saltwell Harriers 858 859 837 888 866 852 3471
109 Hazel Juggins Claremont RR 0 0 874 894 867 836 3471
110 Janice Stewart Blyth RC 881 849 828 893 848 810 3471
111 Sharon Cook Heaton Harriers 886 872 849 0 0 861 3468
112 Sarah Routledge Morpeth Harriers & AC 868 884 850 0 856 0 3458
113 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 0 842 832 901 881 0 3456
114 Kelly Maddick Low Fell RC 877 865 846 0 864 844 3452
115 Sharon Bridge Crook AC 0 806 0 895 875 870 3446
116 Linda Cooper-Davies Aurora 863 857 872 0 853 0 3445
117 Paula Atkinson South Shields Harriers 873 816 0 889 865 782 3443
118 Sandra Watson Blyth RC 876 0 810 899 0 853 3438
119 Sarah Melville Heaton Harriers 904 866 0 0 834 829 3433
120 Heidi Finlay Ponteland Runners 861 841 0 0 872 858 3432
121 Amy Auld North Shields Poly 840 799 825 880 861 795 3406
122 Heather Witham Newcastle Frontrunners 0 837 838 881 846 811 3402
123 Nicola Whitman Saltwell Harriers 857 861 851 0 0 821 3390
124 Sue Smith Morpeth Harriers & AC 847 874 824 0 835 823 3380
125 Kirsty Robson Derwent Valley Running Club 867 854 797 0 850 0 3368
126 Ashley Snowdon Sunderland Strollers 0 845 809 0 862 849 3365
127 Natalie Mcdermott Ashington Hirst 844 814 855 0 852 804 3365
128 Marie Bell Heaton Harriers 852 846 0 0 836 830 3364
129 Theresa Rugman Jones Elvet Striders 0 856 853 0 829 824 3362
130 Fiona Morrison Sunderland Strollers 835 0 801 891 832 0 3359
131 Kari Best Jesmond Joggers 884 833 819 0 0 803 3339
132 Christine Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 0 821 834 0 868 816 3339
133 Rhiannon Robinson Tynedale Harriers 0 811 0 879 847 801 3338
134 Ria Knox Tyne Bridge Harriers 803 778 0 882 837 814 3336
135 Anna Tweddell Ponteland Runners 0 867 799 0 841 825 3332
136 Kim Kyle Newburn Running Club 843 804 857 0 0 827 3331
137 Doreen Dickinson Sunderland Harriers 811 850 831 0 820 818 3319
138 Mel Cooke-Dunlop South Shields Harriers 841 782 827 0 851 0 3301
139 Julie Collinson Wallsend Harriers 0 812 796 864 819 805 3300
140 Kim Firstbrook Tynedale Harriers 800 794 0 873 831 784 3298
141 Sue Rogers North Shields Poly 831 798 784 872 794 0 3295
142 Lucy Craig North Shields Poly 834 822 811 0 823 800 3290
143 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 830 0 802 878 0 777 3287
144 Becky Jones Saltwell Harriers 823 795 776 855 786 0 3259
145 Wendy Lynch Low Fell RC 839 0 753 861 805 0 3258
146 Claire Mason Blyth RC 0 855 805 0 795 802 3257
147 Emma Giles Derwent Valley Trail Runners 825 784 752 863 0 772 3244
148 Carole Watt North Shields Poly 809 786 0 870 0 778 3243
149 Sue Urwin Derwent Valley Running Club 810 792 761 0 813 787 3202
150 Helen Morris Blyth RC 798 771 764 845 788 0 3202
151 Christine Stretesky Wallsend Harriers 0 769 755 856 806 770 3201
152 Joanne Butterworth Washington Running Club 855 793 758 0 0 794 3200
153 Kate Lloyd Prudhoe Plodders 0 775 0 852 807 763 3197
154 Claire Robson Prudhoe Plodders 791 789 0 0 817 798 3195
155 Joan O'Neill North Shields Poly 775 759 754 849 793 747 3176
156 Nicola Perry Blaydon Harriers 796 766 748 866 0 0 3176
157 Jan Young Elvet Striders 758 763 763 867 0 783 3176
158 Claire Lloyd Saltwell Harriers 801 787 767 0 803 0 3158
159 Gemma Hood North Shields Poly 795 756 777 0 809 760 3141
160 Suzy Kelly Gateshead Harriers 789 767 765 0 800 785 3141
161 Deborah Collins Blaydon Harriers 771 765 738 865 0 0 3139
162 Anne Craddock Blyth RC 764 0 707 841 776 739 3120
163 Jessica Anderson Tyne Bridge Harriers 766 776 757 0 796 781 3119
164 Michelle O'Neill-Hall NEVAC 779 785 771 0 782 0 3117
165 Kelly Hymer Ponteland Runners 736 714 698 843 779 725 3083
166 Lynne Midgley-Ward Ponteland Runners 0 718 702 846 777 732 3073
167 Catherine Robson Claremont RR 0 743 743 848 0 735 3069
168 Lesley Cummings Wallsend Harriers 729 0 0 840 770 717 3056
169 Laura Kennedy Washington Running Club 763 0 735 0 798 750 3046
170 Helen O'Neil Ponteland Runners 731 694 0 839 773 0 3037
171 Donna Peacock Ponteland Runners 708 680 669 837 763 702 3010
172 Dawn Roxburgh Ponteland Runners 0 749 703 0 797 753 3002
173 Rachel Metcalfe Ashington Hirst 698 740 728 0 787 744 2999
174 Julia Peebles Newburn Running Club 759 750 733 0 0 755 2997
175 Yoko Okada Durham City Harriers 0 0 981 992 996 0 2969
176 Andrea Banks Tynedale Harriers 994 0 987 984 0 0 2965
177 Allyson Mcgrath Washington Running Club 762 745 712 0 0 745 2964
178 Kathryn Angus Blyth RC 733 710 0 0 778 743 2964
179 Anna McClean Low Fell RC 0 0 978 990 987 0 2955
180 Lorna Graham Birtley AC 988 0 0 0 976 984 2948
181 Anna Fletcher Gosforth Harriers 0 0 0 987 982 975 2944
182 Vanessa Nair Newcastle Frontrunners 742 0 700 0 767 730 2939
183 Joanne Brown Elswick Harriers 0 980 975 0 0 982 2937
184 Nina Bojadzic Elvet Striders 981 0 0 977 0 977 2935
185 Stacey Cellini Low Fell RC 971 982 972 0 0 0 2925
186 Deborah Kerr Gosforth Harriers 744 721 714 0 0 742 2921
187 Tasmin Imber Elvet Striders 0 0 969 980 972 0 2921
188 Lesley Bennett Ponteland Runners 728 701 690 0 771 718 2918
189 Jocasta Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 727 0 683 0 769 709 2888
190 Julie Vermaas Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 942 0 961 971 2874
191 Danielle Jackson Blackhill Bounders 953 952 0 965 0 0 2870
192 Lorraine Collier Derwentside AC 0 950 954 958 0 0 2862
193 Janette Kilgour Heaton Harriers 709 684 670 0 764 700 2857
194 Emma Glover Jesmond Joggers 958 0 935 961 0 0 2854
195 Rachel Thew Prudhoe Plodders 732 689 701 0 0 711 2833
196 Jo Mitchell Stocksfield Striders 0 927 0 949 950 0 2826
197 Lindsay Grant Elswick Harriers 948 949 0 0 0 929 2826
198 Louise Warner Elvet Striders 943 0 941 0 0 942 2826
199 Suzanne McStea South Shields Harriers 951 955 917 0 0 0 2823
200 Colleen Compson Sunderland Harriers 952 943 0 0 920 0 2815
201 Andrea Carver Prudhoe Plodders 725 688 691 0 0 710 2814
202 Kay Duthie Washington Running Club 0 678 668 0 760 701 2807
203 Helena Walsater Heaton Harriers 956 920 916 0 0 0 2792
204 Kayleigh Salmon Blackhill Bounders 0 914 0 929 0 945 2788
205 Laura Murphy Wallsend Harriers 934 929 0 0 0 916 2779
206 Laura Smith Heaton Harriers 932 0 939 0 0 904 2775
207 Charlie Pinkney Tynedale Harriers 0 918 0 942 0 914 2774
208 Eleanor Spencer Regan Crook AC 925 0 0 0 907 911 2743
209 Marie Howard Washington Running Club 929 0 0 0 908 905 2742
210 Laura Stout Wallsend Harriers 0 0 887 0 933 919 2739
211 Nina Jensen Claremont RR 0 0 913 0 912 910 2735
212 Sarah Garrett Saltwell Harriers 901 907 0 914 0 0 2722
213 Lynn Bolden Saltwell Harriers 892 0 0 923 902 0 2717
214 Annette Hames NEVAC 913 899 878 0 0 0 2690
215 Clare Atkinson Coalfields Tri Club 894 898 876 0 0 0 2668
216 Joy Blackburn Wallsend Harriers 911 0 881 0 0 871 2663
217 Rachael Turnbull Stocksfield Striders 0 897 886 0 0 877 2660
218 Clare Adams North Shields Poly 889 905 0 0 858 0 2652
219 Vikki Cotton Sunderland Harriers 0 924 900 0 825 0 2649
220 Karen Mather Alnwick Harriers 0 901 877 0 0 860 2638
221 Rachel Inman North Shields Poly 896 0 0 0 884 840 2620
222 Suzanne Main Newcastle Frontrunners 0 863 860 0 890 0 2613
223 Catherine Purdy Sunderland Harriers 872 882 841 0 0 0 2595
224 Mhairi Line Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 803 0 878 908 2589
225 Julie Richardson Wallsend Harriers 0 851 842 883 0 0 2576
226 Stephanie Ashall Blaydon Harriers 846 0 840 887 0 0 2573
227 Lisa Scorer Blyth RC 854 0 0 0 859 856 2569
228 Nicola Myers South Shields Harriers 869 827 865 0 0 0 2561
229 Ann-Marie Shield Ponteland Runners 859 0 0 0 844 845 2548
230 Gillian Tomlinson Houghton AC 870 832 835 0 0 0 2537
231 Gillian Bell Tynedale Harriers 0 876 830 0 0 828 2534
232 Carolle Speed North Shields Poly 0 838 0 875 0 817 2530
233 Tony Vick Ponteland Runners 850 868 0 0 0 792 2510
234 Victoria Thompson Jesmond Joggers 0 0 780 886 840 0 2506
235 Alison Kidger Jarrow & Hebburn AC 0 0 790 874 838 0 2502
236 Nicola Harrison Chester-le-Street 0 823 808 0 869 0 2500
237 Brinoy Vaughan Derwentside AC 0 819 815 0 860 0 2494
238 Lisa Atkinson Gateshead Harriers 0 858 843 0 0 786 2487
239 Cat Gooch Ponteland Runners 0 796 0 876 0 797 2469
240 Claire Mumford Birtley AC 828 0 0 868 0 773 2469
241 Jacqueline Whittaker Aurora 824 824 817 0 0 0 2465
242 Jennifer Knight Alnwick Harriers 818 0 0 0 814 815 2447
243 Catherine Scott Elvet Striders 807 781 0 858 0 0 2446
244 Joanne Lucking Ponteland Runners 829 825 788 0 0 0 2442
245 Joanne Blyth Gosforth Harriers 838 810 785 0 0 0 2433
246 Alyson Weymes Prudhoe Plodders 0 0 0 862 815 752 2429
247 Carol Morrison Blackhill Bounders 833 0 794 0 0 796 2423
248 Alison French Blyth RC 0 0 768 877 0 771 2416
249 Kay French Prudhoe Plodders 816 801 0 0 0 791 2408
250 Lesley Wallace South Shields Harriers 0 0 769 0 828 809 2406
251 Kelly Ramsey Washington Running Club 0 843 0 0 780 768 2391
252 Jan Guinety Chester-le-Street 0 0 774 0 816 790 2380
253 Laura Pitchford Ashington Hirst 0 0 770 0 818 788 2376
254 Victoria Mckinnon Birtley AC 774 0 739 854 0 0 2367
255 Gayle Thompson Washington Running Club 0 802 766 0 790 0 2358
256 Margaret Macdonald Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 746 853 0 754 2353
257 Laura Kerry Washington Running Club 0 747 798 0 802 0 2347
258 Melanie Dunnett Prudhoe Plodders 815 0 786 0 0 741 2342
259 Michelle Conner Blyth RC 0 768 737 0 833 0 2338
260 Elizabeth Medd Gateshead Harriers 0 0 685 844 804 0 2333
261 Claire Hodgson Crook AC 745 0 0 842 0 737 2324
262 Victoria Grace Ponteland Runners 778 0 0 0 783 761 2322
263 Suzanne Ford-Hutchinson Chester-le-Street 0 737 756 0 822 0 2315
264 Holly Kelleher Prudhoe Plodders 0 728 736 851 0 0 2315
265 Jo Morrissey Newcastle Frontrunners 0 0 0 838 768 708 2314
266 Dilyara Mckay Ashington Hirst 782 0 731 0 799 0 2312
267 Nicola Bell Tynedale Harriers 0 0 732 0 801 766 2299
268 Sue Dobson Sedgefield Harriers 0 751 730 0 812 0 2293
269 Emma Moir Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 748 782 0 0 762 2292
270 Amelia Dakin Ponteland Runners 797 753 0 0 0 736 2286
271 Deborah Robinson Aurora 767 735 779 0 0 0 2281
272 Karen Satterley Newburn Running Club 0 734 760 0 0 779 2273
273 Alex Roberts Saltwell Harriers 751 0 726 0 792 0 2269
274 Kelly Venus Washington Running Club 770 0 706 0 784 0 2260
275 Linda Patterson Alnwick Harriers 722 0 0 0 775 738 2235
276 Rosemarie Reynolds Saltwell Harriers 785 746 704 0 0 0 2235
277 Mandy Dixon Blackhill Bounders 753 0 727 0 0 746 2226
278 Gillian Milne Claremont RR 783 713 720 0 0 0 2216
279 Sharon Carr Prudhoe Plodders 0 719 708 0 772 0 2199
280 Stacey Short Blyth RC 760 722 711 0 0 0 2193
281 Lisa Elstob Saltwell Harriers 749 738 705 0 0 0 2192
282 Helen Watson Gosforth Harriers 723 704 0 0 0 764 2191
283 Gemma Harmon Blyth RC 739 731 718 0 0 0 2188
284 Katrina Mcevoy Prudhoe Plodders 748 730 709 0 0 0 2187
285 Tina Kelly Ponteland Runners 754 0 695 0 0 719 2168
286 Melanie Armstrong Saltwell Harriers 730 707 0 0 0 728 2165
287 Amanda Fletcher Prudhoe Plodders 704 682 0 0 766 0 2152
288 Donna Brennan Prudhoe Plodders 705 679 0 0 765 0 2149
289 Kath Richards North Shields Poly 0 726 693 0 0 724 2143
290 Caroline Smith Saltwell Harriers 0 706 694 0 0 722 2122
291 Susan Dorani Ponteland Runners 717 690 0 0 0 712 2119
292 Jane Shipley Prudhoe Plodders 726 700 684 0 0 0 2110
293 Claire Braban Birtley AC 719 0 674 0 0 706 2099
294 Kara Dickey Washington Running Club 707 677 0 0 0 699 2083
295 Debbie Brien Washington Running Club 0 691 680 0 0 705 2076
296 Vivien Ferrier Ponteland Runners 716 687 671 0 0 0 2074
297 Annette Quaid Tynedale Harriers 0 0 998 999 0 0 1997
298 Gemma Floyd Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 0 0 993 996 1989
299 Kathryn Stevenson Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 0 996 0 0 989 1985
300 Kim Simpson Gateshead Harriers 0 0 989 995 0 0 1984
301 Rachel Breheny Jarrow & Hebburn AC 993 0 0 0 978 0 1971
302 Joanne Raine Crook AC 982 0 0 983 0 0 1965
303 Anna Basu Elvet Striders 0 0 0 978 981 0 1959
304 Catherine Young Claremont RR 0 0 0 982 0 974 1956
305 Corrine Whaling Elvet Striders 0 0 0 0 966 980 1946
306 Laura Jardine Heaton Harriers 0 0 0 0 968 960 1928
307 Natalie Mortimer North Shields Poly 0 0 0 0 958 968 1926
308 Joanne Powell Alnwick Harriers 0 967 0 0 0 951 1918
309 Anna Wright Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 962 0 955 0 1917
310 Rachel Hawdon South Shields Harriers 0 966 947 0 0 0 1913
311 Leanne Herron Blyth RC 0 953 959 0 0 0 1912
312 Rachael Perowne Tyne Bridge Harriers 949 0 0 0 0 954 1903
313 Susan Smyth Washington Running Club 0 970 0 0 0 932 1902
314 Kirsty Fern Wallsend Harriers 0 0 956 0 0 946 1902
315 Cheryl Parkin Low Fell RC 0 0 928 0 963 0 1891
316 Jenny Yeo Derwent Valley Running Club 936 0 0 953 0 0 1889
317 Sarah Bowen Jesmond Joggers 926 0 0 0 0 950 1876
318 Debbie Spoor Elswick Harriers 0 0 0 945 929 0 1874
319 Gwenda Cavill Morpeth Harriers & AC 940 0 0 925 0 0 1865
320 Vicki Bone South Shields Harriers 0 0 925 0 0 938 1863
321 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 0 0 0 932 931 0 1863
322 Angela Hall Durham City Harriers 938 0 921 0 0 0 1859
323 Rachel Langrish Sunderland Strollers 918 0 0 935 0 0 1853
324 Louise Turnbull North Shields Poly 923 921 0 0 0 0 1844
325 Sue Odonovan Saltwell Harriers 0 0 898 0 935 0 1833
326 Emma Turnbull Ponteland Runners 927 0 0 0 0 903 1830
327 Helen Gardiner North Shields Poly 0 0 914 0 911 0 1825
328 Helen Johnson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 950 0 0 0 0 868 1818
329 Stephanie Young Birtley AC 890 0 0 0 904 0 1794
330 Donna Thompson Wallsend Harriers 0 0 926 0 0 865 1791
331 Elaine Stroud Ponteland Runners 903 0 0 0 0 888 1791
332 Lisa Oliver South Shields Harriers 0 0 907 0 0 884 1791
333 Kim Horner South Shields Harriers 0 0 905 0 0 879 1784
334 Lynndsey Long Sun City Tri 0 0 890 0 893 0 1783
335 Melissa Bateson Elswick Harriers 0 0 0 910 873 0 1783
336 Fatima Horn Sunderland Strollers 885 887 0 0 0 0 1772
337 Marie Walker Sedgefield Harriers 0 0 0 896 870 0 1766
338 Lyndsey Stephenson Saltwell Harriers 0 0 859 0 901 0 1760
339 Allie Wilson Craw Claremont RR 0 0 0 0 909 851 1760
340 Laura Shaw Morpeth Harriers & AC 883 0 875 0 0 0 1758
341 Vicky Addison Heaton Harriers 0 0 0 0 897 848 1745
342 Heather Jenkins Ponteland Runners 878 860 0 0 0 0 1738
343 Stef Barlow Elvet Striders 0 0 836 900 0 0 1736
344 Zoe Towers Birtley AC 879 853 0 0 0 0 1732
345 Katy Clark Newburn Running Club 0 864 862 0 0 0 1726
346 Jillian Berry Crook AC 909 0 814 0 0 0 1723
347 Kim Matthews Elswick Harriers 0 0 867 0 854 0 1721
348 Danielle Cooper Blyth RC 0 869 0 0 0 843 1712
349 Joanne Brannen Washington Running Club 875 0 0 0 0 833 1708
350 Michelle Masson Saltwell Harriers 887 0 821 0 0 0 1708
351 Laura Carrick Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 852 847 0 0 0 1699
352 Joanne Camps South Shields Harriers 849 0 848 0 0 0 1697
353 Marion Dreano-Thwaite Wallsend Harriers 812 0 0 885 0 0 1697
354 Angela Brown North Shields Poly 0 0 818 0 871 0 1689
355 Cheryl Stanley Low Fell RC 0 0 845 0 842 0 1687
356 Quynh Nguyen North Shields Poly 0 848 0 0 0 834 1682
357 Sarah Gibson Ponteland Runners 848 828 0 0 0 0 1676
358 Emma Fraser Newburn Running Club 0 0 864 0 808 0 1672
359 Adele Mcaleer Blackhill Bounders 832 840 0 0 0 0 1672
360 Abigail Welch Wallsend Harriers 0 839 826 0 0 0 1665
361 Catherine Nicholas Sunderland Strollers 853 0 812 0 0 0 1665
362 Emma Dance Prudhoe Plodders 837 0 820 0 0 0 1657
363 Lynda Clough Blackhill Bounders 0 0 783 871 0 0 1654
364 Lesley Garnham Aurora 0 818 833 0 0 0 1651
365 Sarah Atkinson North Shields Poly 0 817 0 0 0 832 1649
366 Lisa Perry Saltwell Harriers 826 0 816 0 0 0 1642
367 Jill Bennett Morpeth Harriers & AC 842 0 800 0 0 0 1642
368 Leanne Parkin Gateshead Harriers 0 783 0 857 0 0 1640
369 Clare Walker Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 773 860 0 0 1633
370 Lalage Brown Ponteland Runners 851 0 0 0 0 780 1631
371 Joanne Watson North Shields Poly 822 807 0 0 0 0 1629
372 Trisha O'Neill Sunderland Strollers 827 0 793 0 0 0 1620
373 Caroline Lienard Elswick Harriers 0 815 804 0 0 0 1619
374 Louise Burt Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 805 813 0 0 0 1618
375 Caroline Meaney Tyne Bridge Harriers 821 797 0 0 0 0 1618
376 Rachel Edmunds Blackhill Bounders 0 0 789 0 827 0 1616
377 Tara Hipwood Claremont RR 0 0 807 0 0 807 1614
378 Claire Thompson Derwent Valley Running Club 0 808 795 0 0 0 1603
379 Leanne Hymers Newburn Running Club 0 820 781 0 0 0 1601
380 Mary Rack Claremont RR 0 0 0 0 830 769 1599
381 Emily Corney Derwent Valley Trail Runners 836 762 0 0 0 0 1598
382 Jane Kirby Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 778 0 0 819 1597
383 Sally Mcmahon Derwent Valley Running Club 804 0 0 0 791 0 1595
384 Lee Elder Blyth RC 0 0 742 0 0 841 1583
385 Rebecca Tindle North Shields Poly 0 0 0 0 785 789 1574
386 Jolanta Mackie Vegan Runners UK 806 764 0 0 0 0 1570
387 Jayne Phillips Allen Valley Striders 799 0 0 0 0 767 1566
388 Susan Thompson Saltwell Harriers 0 809 749 0 0 0 1558
389 Bethany Raine Sedgefield Harriers 0 0 745 0 810 0 1555
390 Michele Hockley Prudhoe Plodders 792 758 0 0 0 0 1550
391 Suzanne Jones Chester-le-Street 0 788 762 0 0 0 1550
392 Ay Okpokam Claremont RR 0 790 0 0 0 758 1548
393 Clare Richardson Saltwell Harriers 805 0 741 0 0 0 1546
394 Marie Slack Claremont RR 790 0 0 0 0 756 1546
395 Mandy Venner North Shields Poly 0 770 772 0 0 0 1542
396 Jacqui Richards Prudhoe Plodders 776 760 0 0 0 0 1536
397 Lisa Young Saltwell Harriers 0 777 759 0 0 0 1536
398 Julie Schneider Saltwell Harriers 777 742 0 0 0 0 1519
399 Anita Brabazon Blyth RC 0 0 723 0 789 0 1512
400 Jayne Metcalfe Prudhoe Plodders 755 755 0 0 0 0 1510
401 Morag Kerry Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 0 750 0 0 759 1509
402 Susie Thompson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 768 739 0 0 0 0 1507
403 Angela Ellins Prudhoe Plodders 773 0 0 0 0 727 1500
404 Kate Mclean Newcastle Frontrunners 756 744 0 0 0 0 1500
405 Julia Harrison Newburn Running Club 0 0 721 0 762 0 1483
406 Angela Richardson Red Kite Runners 757 0 725 0 0 0 1482
407 Sarah Handy Ashington Hirst 761 0 0 0 0 720 1481
408 Ewa Johnson Blyth RC 765 0 710 0 0 0 1475
409 Shirley Corbett Blackhill Bounders 0 0 717 0 0 757 1474
410 Joanne Southern Coalfields Tri Club 787 0 686 0 0 0 1473
411 Nicola Matthews Ponteland Runners 737 736 0 0 0 0 1473
412 Elizabeth Mitchell Blackhill Bounders 747 0 715 0 0 0 1462
413 Katy Reay North Shields Poly 0 733 724 0 0 0 1457
414 Nicola Balfour Ponteland Runners 0 723 0 0 0 733 1456
415 Caroline Najafi Saltwell Harriers 741 711 0 0 0 0 1452
416 Helen Whitfield Washington Running Club 734 0 716 0 0 0 1450
417 Caroline Archer Ashington Hirst 0 715 0 0 0 731 1446
418 Teresa Palmer Birtley AC 738 703 0 0 0 0 1441
419 Rachel Beynon North Shields Poly 0 727 713 0 0 0 1440
420 Helen Hearn North Shields Poly 0 732 697 0 0 0 1429
421 Carina Curry Prudhoe Plodders 0 729 699 0 0 0 1428
422 Emily Burrow Ponteland Runners 0 699 0 0 0 729 1428
423 Sharon Cole Red Kite Runners 724 695 0 0 0 0 1419
424 Amelia Vyse Coalfields Tri Club 715 0 692 0 0 0 1407
425 Catherine Tilson Washington Running Club 0 0 682 0 0 716 1398
426 Fiona Bell Blackhill Bounders 712 686 0 0 0 0 1398
427 Lesley Falkous Blyth RC 0 698 696 0 0 0 1394
428 Melanie Lauderdale Washington Running Club 0 0 676 0 0 715 1391
429 Sharon Preece Sunderland Harriers 0 702 688 0 0 0 1390
430 Lynne Lowery Washington Running Club 714 0 675 0 0 0 1389
431 Lucy Farrington Washington Running Club 706 676 0 0 0 0 1382
432 Gillian Libby Newburn Running Club 0 0 677 0 0 703 1380
433 Sara Francis Birtley AC 0 0 672 0 0 707 1379
434 Debbie Shears Prudhoe Plodders 703 674 0 0 0 0 1377
435 Helen Boaden Prudhoe Plodders 701 675 0 0 0 0 1376
436 Dawn Harman Newburn Running Club 700 673 0 0 0 0 1373
437 Susan Turner Red Kite Runners 0 693 679 0 0 0 1372
438 Sarah Beck Prudhoe Plodders 702 0 667 0 0 0 1369
439 Janis Oliver Saltwell Harriers 0 672 666 0 0 0 1338
440 Danielle Hodgkinson Wallsend Harriers 0 0 1000 0 0 0 1000
441 Melissa Turner Jarrow & Hebburn AC 0 0 0 0 999 0 999
442 Danielle Smythe Heaton Harriers 0 998 0 0 0 0 998
443 Alison Dargie Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 995 0 0 0 0 995
444 Tracy Millmore Birtley AC 0 994 0 0 0 0 994
445 Gillian Manford Gateshead Harriers 0 0 993 0 0 0 993
446 Kirsty Lowery Sunderland Strollers 0 0 0 0 0 991 991
447 Joanna Beckett Crook AC 990 0 0 0 0 0 990
448 Stephanie Maclean Dann North Shields Poly 0 987 0 0 0 0 987
449 Katherine Davis North Shields Poly 987 0 0 0 0 0 987
450 Ellen Roberts Heaton Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 985 985
451 Helen Johnson North Shields Poly 980 0 0 0 0 0 980
452 Emma Thompson Elvet Striders 0 0 0 0 979 0 979
453 Michelle Avery Sunderland Harriers 0 0 976 0 0 0 976
454 Heather Christopher Blyth RC 973 0 0 0 0 0 973
455 Helen King Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 0 0 971 0 971
456 Emily Lagadec Jesmond Joggers 970 0 0 0 0 0 970
457 Patricia Speedie New Marske 967 0 0 0 0 0 967
458 Jane Briggs Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 964 0 0 0 0 964
459 Jonathan Caswell NEVAC 955 0 0 0 0 0 955
460 Jeannie Brady Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 954 0 0 954
461 Catherine Eaton Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 0 0 0 953 0 953
462 Elaine Ashton Wallsend Harriers 0 0 949 0 0 0 949
463 Joanne Ramshaw Blaydon Harriers 0 946 0 0 0 0 946
464 Sarah Johnson North Shields Poly 0 0 0 0 943 0 943
465 Sam Crooks Wallsend Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 939 939
466 Carolyn Dewar Derwent Valley Running Club 0 0 0 937 0 0 937
467 Kate Dyson North Shields Poly 0 936 0 0 0 0 936
468 Monika Molnar Blackhill Bounders 0 0 0 0 0 935 935
469 Kirstin Farquhar Birtley AC 0 0 0 0 0 934 934
470 Jo King Jesmond Joggers 0 0 0 0 930 0 930
471 Kelly Hunter Jarrow & Hebburn AC 0 0 929 0 0 0 929
472 Helen Hughes North Shields Poly 928 0 0 0 0 0 928
473 Kerry Anderson Blackhill Bounders 0 928 0 0 0 0 928
474 Alison Dixon North Shields Poly 0 0 0 0 0 927 927
475 Kate Lowe Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 922 922
476 Tracy Henderson Sedgefield Harriers 0 0 0 919 0 0 919
477 Gillian Ritchie Sunderland Strollers 0 0 0 0 917 0 917
478 Marie Costello Wallsend Harriers 0 916 0 0 0 0 916
479 Anna Mcleod Elvet Striders 0 0 0 0 0 912 912
480 Laura Peacock Derwent Valley Running Club 0 0 911 0 0 0 911
481 Louise Priestley Blackhill Bounders 910 0 0 0 0 0 910
482 Kendal Dodds Derwentside AC 0 0 908 0 0 0 908
483 Maria Armstrong Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 907 907
484 Letha Whitham Blaydon Harriers 0 0 906 0 0 0 906
485 Katherine James Washington Running Club 0 0 0 0 905 0 905
486 Fay Uphill Sedgefield Harriers 0 0 0 904 0 0 904
487 Lucy Matheson Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 898 898
488 Shuna Rank Morpeth Harriers & AC 0 0 0 0 898 0 898
489 Christine Burns North Shields Poly 0 0 0 0 0 897 897
490 Bethany Carter Tynedale Harriers 0 896 0 0 0 0 896
491 Kim Bluck Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 896 896
492 Maria Davis Sunderland Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 895 895
493 Stefania Williams Ponteland Runners 0 894 0 0 0 0 894
494 Chloe Pearson was Smith South Shields Harriers 0 893 0 0 0 0 893
495 Jo Robertson Elvet Striders 0 0 0 892 0 0 892
496 Maggie Loraine Gateshead Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 891 891
497 Elaine Small Blaydon Harriers 0 0 888 0 0 0 888
498 Mary Hall Elswick Harriers 0 888 0 0 0 0 888
499 Anna Mason Elvet Striders 0 0 0 884 0 0 884
500 Frances Wilde Alnwick Harriers 0 883 0 0 0 0 883
501 Elaine Rachel Waters Heaton Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 882 882
502 Carys Allenby Derwent Valley Running Club 0 0 0 0 880 0 880
503 Kelly Bentley Birtley AC 0 880 0 0 0 0 880
504 Judith Archibold Heaton Harriers 0 878 0 0 0 0 878
505 Kirsty Stewart South Shields Harriers 0 875 0 0 0 0 875
506 Laura Mclean Morpeth Harriers & AC 874 0 0 0 0 0 874
507 Nikki Stewart Wallsend Harriers 0 873 0 0 0 0 873
508 Sam Redgate Derwentside AC 0 0 873 0 0 0 873
509 Christie Waddington Saltwell Harriers 0 871 0 0 0 0 871
510 Jenny Search Elvet Striders 871 0 0 0 0 0 871
511 Louise Collins Elvet Striders 0 0 0 869 0 0 869
512 Camilla Lauren-Maatta Elvet Striders 0 0 869 0 0 0 869
513 Jean Bradley Elvet Striders 0 0 868 0 0 0 868
514 Sarah Levison Ponteland Runners 0 0 866 0 0 0 866
515 Suzanne Sharp Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 0 863 0 863
516 Jennyfer Ricci Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 863 863
517 Victoria Louise Tough Aurora 860 0 0 0 0 0 860
518 Maxine Minchella South Shields Harriers 0 0 0 859 0 0 859
519 Joanne Webber Elswick Harriers 0 0 858 0 0 0 858
520 Becky Grocott Newburn Running Club 856 0 0 0 0 0 856
521 Emma Plummer Wallsend Harriers 0 0 0 0 855 0 855
522 Fiona Harrington-Hughes Elvet Striders 0 0 0 850 0 0 850
523 Catherine Wallis Prudhoe Plodders 0 0 0 847 0 0 847
524 Kate Johnston Alnwick Harriers 0 847 0 0 0 0 847
525 Sian Salter Newcastle Frontrunners 0 0 0 0 845 0 845
526 Gillian Donaldson Saltwell Harriers 0 0 0 0 839 0 839
527 Linda Smith Jarrow & Hebburn AC 0 0 0 0 0 838 838
528 Jade O'Callaghan South Shields Harriers 0 836 0 0 0 0 836
529 Helen Clark Washington Running Club 0 831 0 0 0 0 831
530 Emma Payne North Shields Poly 0 0 0 0 0 831 831
531 Julieann Castling Washington Running Club 0 830 0 0 0 0 830
532 Emma Givens Alnwick Harriers 0 829 0 0 0 0 829
533 Caroline O'Neill Prudhoe Plodders 0 826 0 0 0 0 826
534 Amanda Taylor Crook AC 0 0 0 0 824 0 824
535 Vanessa Graham Newburn Running Club 0 0 822 0 0 0 822
536 Carol Green Heaton Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 822 822
537 Kelly Hannah North Shields Poly 0 0 0 0 821 0 821
538 Joanne Graham Blaydon Harriers 820 0 0 0 0 0 820
539 Joanne Danby Washington Running Club 0 0 0 0 0 820 820
540 Katherine Stewart South Shields Harriers 819 0 0 0 0 0 819
541 Sam Bruce Saltwell Harriers 817 0 0 0 0 0 817
542 Louise Butchart Washington Running Club 814 0 0 0 0 0 814
543 Molly Tose Derwent Valley Running Club 0 813 0 0 0 0 813
544 Linda Wilson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 813 0 0 0 0 0 813
545 Fiona Nicholson Ponteland Runners 0 0 0 0 0 813 813
546 Julie Chesney Ashington Hirst 0 0 0 0 0 812 812
547 Carley Gibson Aycliffe 0 0 0 0 811 0 811
548 Victoria Jackson Elvet Striders 0 0 0 0 0 808 808
549 Caroline Billis Heaton Harriers 808 0 0 0 0 0 808
550 Leanne Adair Birtley AC 0 0 806 0 0 0 806
551 Rachel Mccracken Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 803 0 0 0 0 803
552 Christine Gilligan Jarrow & Hebburn AC 802 0 0 0 0 0 802
553 Jacqueline Candlish Saltwell Harriers 0 800 0 0 0 0 800
554 Lois Lincoln Saltwell Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 799 799
555 Fiona Gilchrist Tyne Bridge Harriers 794 0 0 0 0 0 794
556 Maria Pearce Ashington Hirst 793 0 0 0 0 0 793
557 Emma McGee Alnwick Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 793 793
558 Christine Allen Crook AC 0 0 792 0 0 0 792
559 Rachael Ford Newburn Running Club 0 0 791 0 0 0 791
560 Rosemary Todhunter Allen Valley Striders 0 791 0 0 0 0 791
561 Alyson Mcteer Birtley AC 788 0 0 0 0 0 788
562 Lesley Pearce South Shields Harriers 0 0 787 0 0 0 787
563 Melanie Rowland Aycliffe 786 0 0 0 0 0 786
564 Maggie Pavlou Birtley AC 784 0 0 0 0 0 784
565 Nicole Smith Washington Running Club 0 0 0 0 781 0 781
566 Ashley Mcculloch Blackhill Bounders 781 0 0 0 0 0 781
567 Vicky Fletcher North Shields Poly 780 0 0 0 0 0 780
568 Jane Tucker Ponteland Runners 0 780 0 0 0 0 780
569 Aisling Martin Newcastle Frontrunners 0 779 0 0 0 0 779
570 Nicky Jeffrey Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 776 776
571 Deborah Swann Derwent Valley Running Club 0 0 0 0 0 775 775
572 Helen Brown Houghton AC 0 0 775 0 0 0 775
573 Tess Allan Alnwick Harriers 0 0 0 0 774 0 774
574 Laura Carr Blaydon Harriers 0 774 0 0 0 0 774
575 Ralph Dickinson Blyth RC 0 0 0 0 0 774 774
576 Louise Wilkinson Derwent Valley Running Club 0 773 0 0 0 0 773
577 Vikki Mason Hunwick Harriers 772 0 0 0 0 0 772
578 Debra Scott Gateshead Harriers 0 772 0 0 0 0 772
579 Rosy Mann Washington Running Club 769 0 0 0 0 0 769
580 Katie Donnelly Ponteland Runners 0 0 0 0 0 765 765
581 Nichola Stockbridge Washington Running Club 0 0 0 0 761 0 761
582 Elaine Brownless Birtley AC 0 761 0 0 0 0 761
583 Hayley Raithby Blyth RC 0 757 0 0 0 0 757
584 Liza Croxford Newcastle Frontrunners 0 754 0 0 0 0 754
585 Natalia Maggiore Birtley AC 752 0 0 0 0 0 752
586 Antonia Hobbs Ashington Hirst 0 752 0 0 0 0 752
587 Kerry Spencer Wallsend Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 751 751
588 Sarah Gartside Gosforth Harriers 0 0 751 0 0 0 751
589 Debbie Ringer Blackhill Bounders 750 0 0 0 0 0 750
590 Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 749 749
591 Jan Ellis Elvet Striders 0 0 0 0 0 748 748
592 Margaret Walke Allen Valley Striders 0 0 747 0 0 0 747
593 Debbs Wilmot Newburn Running Club 746 0 0 0 0 0 746
594 Isobel Bowe Derwent Valley Trail Runners 0 0 744 0 0 0 744
595 Jill Connolly Sunderland Strollers 743 0 0 0 0 0 743
596 Michelle Armstrong North Shields Poly 0 741 0 0 0 0 741
597 Rhonda Colver Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 740 740
598 Lesley Ineson Prudhoe Plodders 740 0 0 0 0 0 740
599 Heather Gould North Shields Poly 0 0 740 0 0 0 740
600 Helen Cutting Hunwick Harriers 735 0 0 0 0 0 735
601 Adele Carmichael Jarrow & Hebburn AC 0 0 0 0 0 734 734
602 Claire Seager Rooke Saltwell Harriers 0 0 734 0 0 0 734
603 Gill Lawson Saltwell Harriers 0 0 729 0 0 0 729
604 Joanne Murphy Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 726 726
605 Julia Barnshaw South Shields Harriers 0 725 0 0 0 0 725
606 Fiona Barras North Shields Poly 0 724 0 0 0 0 724
607 Natalie Walters Ponteland Runners 0 0 0 0 0 723 723
608 Karen Joynson Gateshead Harriers 0 0 722 0 0 0 722
609 Percy Parkin Crook AC 0 0 0 0 0 721 721
610 Anna Parkin Washington Running Club 721 0 0 0 0 0 721
611 Colette Bryce Newcastle Frontrunners 720 0 0 0 0 0 720
612 Christine Hargreaves Blaydon Harriers 0 720 0 0 0 0 720
613 Felicity Conlon Washington Running Club 0 0 719 0 0 0 719
614 Kirsten Moorin Newcastle Frontrunners 718 0 0 0 0 0 718
615 Sara James Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 717 0 0 0 0 717
616 Elaine O'mara Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 716 0 0 0 0 716
617 Jennifer Smith Washington Running Club 0 0 0 0 0 714 714
618 Laura Campbell Elvet Striders 713 0 0 0 0 0 713
619 Alison Smith Elvet Striders 0 0 0 0 0 713 713
620 Joanne Biddlecombe Saltwell Harriers 0 712 0 0 0 0 712
621 Fiona Leighton Prudhoe Plodders 711 0 0 0 0 0 711
622 Saziso Ndlovu Washington Running Club 710 0 0 0 0 0 710
623 Bev Crate Ashington Hirst 0 709 0 0 0 0 709
624 Carol Raine Ashington Hirst 0 708 0 0 0 0 708
625 Sandrine Boinet- Hewitt Aycliffe 0 705 0 0 0 0 705
626 Nadine Newby Washington Running Club 0 0 0 0 0 704 704
627 Jacqueline Danskin Newburn Running Club 699 0 0 0 0 0 699
628 Barbara Eaton Newcastle Frontrunners 0 0 0 0 0 698 698
629 Amy Bailey Prudhoe Plodders 0 697 0 0 0 0 697
630 Andrea Cowie Newcastle Frontrunners 0 0 0 0 0 697 697
631 Julie Spells Newcastle Frontrunners 0 696 0 0 0 0 696
632 Karin Laybourne Washington Running Club 0 0 0 0 0 696 696
633 Jane Core North Shields Poly 0 692 0 0 0 0 692
634 Kelly Dawson Sunderland Strollers 0 0 689 0 0 0 689
635 Claire Smith Hunwick Harriers 0 0 687 0 0 0 687
636 Colleen Hind Prudhoe Plodders 0 685 0 0 0 0 685
637 Nicola Gibbin Maclean Prudhoe Plodders 0 683 0 0 0 0 683
638 Marie Fuggle Washington Running Club 0 0 681 0 0 0 681
639 Siobhan O'Neil Newcastle Frontrunners 0 681 0 0 0 0 681
640 Michelle Nemeth Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 0 678 0 0 0 678
641 Mags O'Donnell Saltwell Harriers 0 0 673 0 0 0 673