Individual Grand Prix Results for U13 girls
Pos. Name Club Wrek Drur Lamb Aykl Thor Alnw Total
1 Kathryn Pye Houghton AC 1000 999 996 0 1000 999 3998
2 Niamh Phillipson Birtley AC 998 1000 994 998 999 998 3995
3 Emma Tomlinson Morpeth Harriers & AC 999 996 997 997 998 993 3991
4 Emily Collingwood Gateshead Harriers 996 994 992 996 997 997 3986
5 Phoebe Mulligan Prudhoe Plodders 989 998 991 994 991 994 3977
6 Faye Heatley Morpeth Harriers & AC 994 992 986 982 992 989 3967
7 Lily Mccoll North Shields Poly 0 993 987 987 993 992 3965
8 Millie Slane Durham City Harriers 0 991 989 989 994 0 3963
9 Maggie Handyside Gosforth Harriers 990 995 975 981 0 988 3954
10 Grace Walker Durham City Harriers 982 990 977 985 987 990 3952
11 Isabelle Durham Elswick Harriers 985 989 982 984 988 982 3946
12 Megan Scope North Shields Poly 984 979 0 0 990 991 3944
13 Elodie Bryant Gosforth Harriers 983 976 983 977 985 987 3938
14 Ellie Bradley Durham City Harriers 0 980 984 983 989 0 3936
15 Maeve Taggart Gateshead Harriers 991 985 981 978 0 0 3935
16 Poppy Coleman North Shields Poly 997 988 974 972 0 0 3931
17 Ceinwen Bishop Gateshead Harriers 981 974 978 986 0 984 3929
18 Anna Cowie Tynedale Harriers 992 984 973 964 975 0 3924
19 Alice Maguire Gateshead Harriers 978 983 972 975 983 974 3919
20 Tegan Bishop Gateshead Harriers 977 970 971 980 980 980 3917
21 Eilidh Dotchin North Shields Poly 970 987 964 0 979 979 3915
22 Zara Bungay Elswick Harriers 971 969 980 976 978 978 3912
23 Florence Snaith Tyne Bridge Harriers 969 978 0 0 972 986 3905
24 Isabella Patterson Gosforth Harriers 964 965 970 970 981 0 3886
25 Edith Lowery Gosforth Harriers 965 968 969 966 976 973 3886
26 Poppy Colver Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 973 968 960 982 0 3883
27 Ruby Potter Derwentside AC 974 972 967 962 966 0 3879
28 Martha Thomas Prudhoe Plodders 956 966 0 0 984 972 3878
29 Lucy Carver Prudhoe Plodders 958 957 962 963 974 975 3874
30 Emily Daglish Heaton Harriers 962 963 961 958 969 969 3863
31 Leila Burden Heaton Harriers 961 962 959 0 970 970 3863
32 Charlotte Taylor Elswick Harriers 963 0 960 0 973 967 3863
33 Abby Johnson Jarrow & Hebburn AC 966 975 966 952 0 0 3859
34 Amanthi Davies Durham City Harriers 957 959 958 0 0 965 3839
35 Larkin Reid Gateshead Harriers 955 956 0 957 0 971 3839
36 Olivia Daglish Heaton Harriers 951 952 957 953 962 959 3831
37 Freya Mckinnon Heaton Harriers 949 954 955 955 961 960 3831
38 Megan Pattison Chester-le-Street 948 0 953 954 963 0 3818
39 Alexandra Dunn North Shields Poly 946 949 950 0 965 0 3810
40 Caitlin Hughes Sunderland Harriers 941 0 948 0 960 958 3807
41 Rosie Smith North Shields Poly 942 0 949 946 0 957 3794
42 Nell Graham Birtley AC 0 0 999 1000 0 1000 2999
43 Emilia Waugh Alnwick Harriers 0 997 990 0 0 995 2982
44 Holly Robison Houghton AC 0 0 985 0 996 996 2977
45 Alicia Purvis Alnwick Harriers 980 0 988 993 0 0 2961
46 Poppy Graham Birtley AC 988 0 979 0 986 0 2953
47 Sophia Cheetham Derwentside AC 968 986 0 979 0 0 2933
48 Lois Boot Elswick Harriers 976 981 0 973 0 0 2930
49 Melina Bourgenot-Lewis Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 971 0 961 0 983 2915
50 Annie Murphy North Shields Poly 0 0 965 965 968 0 2898
51 Lola Foden South Shields Harriers 0 0 0 950 971 964 2885
52 Kora Howorth Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 960 963 959 0 0 2882
53 Hannah Baqir Heaton Harriers 0 0 0 951 964 963 2878
54 Macey May Eglintine South Shields Harriers 953 953 956 0 0 0 2862
55 Lily Bailey Birtley AC 945 0 952 948 0 0 2845
56 Kitty Graham Birtley AC 0 0 1000 999 0 0 1999
57 Taylor Miller Chester-le-Street 0 0 993 995 0 0 1988
58 Grace Robinson-Tregear Darlington Harriers 995 0 0 992 0 0 1987
59 Matilda Owens Darlington Harriers 993 0 0 991 0 0 1984
60 Emilia Stobbart Tynedale Harriers 0 0 0 0 995 985 1980
61 Charlotte Owens Darlington Harriers 987 0 0 988 0 0 1975
62 Grace Clewes Chester-le-Street 979 0 0 990 0 0 1969
63 Anna Carr Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 982 0 974 0 0 1956
64 Chloe Graham Darlington Harriers 986 0 0 969 0 0 1955
65 Daisy Sharp Alnwick Harriers 0 977 0 0 0 977 1954
66 Sophie Pledger Morpeth Harriers & AC 973 0 976 0 0 0 1949
67 Eliza Palmer Tyne Bridge Harriers 0 967 0 0 0 981 1948
68 Kate Whitehouse Tyne Bridge Harriers 967 0 0 971 0 0 1938
69 Ella Slater Elswick Harriers 959 0 0 0 977 0 1936
70 Katherine Prior Chester-le-Street 0 0 0 0 967 966 1933
71 Grace Cunningham Morpeth Harriers & AC 972 961 0 0 0 0 1933
72 Maria Moore Alnwick Harriers 0 0 0 968 0 962 1930
73 Evie Elliot Elswick Harriers 960 0 0 967 0 0 1927
74 Sophie Roberts Birtley AC 952 955 0 0 0 0 1907
75 Isobel Tyson Chester-le-Street 950 0 954 0 0 0 1904
76 Kate Dixon Sunderland Harriers 947 951 0 0 0 0 1898
77 Lily Gowland Washington Running Club 0 0 951 947 0 0 1898
78 Anna Pickering Birtley AC 944 0 0 949 0 0 1893
79 Grace Scott Claremont RR 943 950 0 0 0 0 1893
80 Katie Hockley Prudhoe Plodders 939 948 0 0 0 0 1887
81 Emma Blackburn Gateshead Harriers 0 0 998 0 0 0 998
82 Samantha Johnson Durham City Harriers 0 0 995 0 0 0 995
83 Eva Greenhill Gosforth Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 976 976
84 Freya Boon Darlington Harriers 975 0 0 0 0 0 975
85 Lauren Schofield Gosforth Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 968 968
86 Caitlin Donkin Sunderland Harriers 0 964 0 0 0 0 964
87 Ellie Spoor Elswick Harriers 0 0 0 0 0 961 961
88 Edith Shaw Gosforth Harriers 0 958 0 0 0 0 958
89 Ruby Hill Sunderland Harriers 954 0 0 0 0 0 954
90 Macey Sims Birtley AC 940 0 0 0 0 0 940