List of registered runners for Chester-le-Street
Girls have White numbers
Boys have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Yellow numbers
Senior Men have Green numbers
Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 36 Numbers are White
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
0 | Amelia Dale | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
57 | Amelia Jones | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
0 | Anna Temple | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
0 | Carrie Mcartney | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Celia Zeze | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | U13 girls |
0 | Darcy Lines | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
0 | Elizabeth Hall | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
0 | Ella Beer | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
58 | Ella Jones | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
59 | Ellie Harrison | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
0 | Emilie Gibson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
459 | Emily Chong | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | U17/U20 women |
0 | Eve Whitley | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
60 | Faye Cook | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
391 | Faye Evans | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
61 | Freya Clarkson | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | U17/U20 women |
62 | Grace Clewes | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Fast | Fast | U13 girls |
0 | Grace Pybus | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
63 | Hannah Ward | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
0 | Hollie-Anne Sudder | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
64 | Isla Ford Hutchinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
65 | Isobel Tyson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Isobel Wills | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
66 | Joy Hunter | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
460 | Katherine Prior | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Lauren Jones | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17/U20 women |
0 | Lexi Damsel | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Lilyella Smethurst | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 girls |
67 | Lucy Buckle | Slow | Slow | Slow | Fast | Fast | Fast | U15 girls |
68 | Lucy Scothern | Slow | Slow | Slow | Medium | Medium | Medium | U17/U20 women |
429 | Megan Pattison | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
389 | Olivia Masters | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
0 | Pheobe White | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Rose Cole | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 girls |
0 | Seren Atkinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 girls |
71 | Taylor Miller | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | Fast | U13 girls |
Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Orange
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
0 | Adam Smith | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
0 | Alexander Foster | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 boys |
0 | Ellis Dickinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 boys |
0 | Ellis Ward | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 boys |
0 | Ethan Wills | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
64 | Finleigh Baker | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
65 | Finley Mcpeake | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 boys |
66 | Jack Walton | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
67 | Jacky Robertson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 boys |
428 | James Harrison | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
68 | Joshua Collins | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U17 boys |
0 | Owen Barron | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U15 boys |
69 | Sam Zeze | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
0 | Theo Robinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U13 boys |
70 | Thomas Gritton | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | U11 boys |
Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Yellow
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
0 | Abigail Anderson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Sen Women |
0 | Hilary Greaves | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
0 | Jan Guinety | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
115 | Nicola Harrison | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
116 | Suzanne Ford-Hutchinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
0 | Suzanne Jones | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Women |
Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Green
Race no. | Name | Wrekenton | Druridge | Lambton | Aykley | Thornley | Alnwick | Category |
---|
197 | Andrew Ford-Hutchinson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
198 | Andrew Jones | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
0 | Chris Mordue | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
0 | Felix Eccleston | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Sen Men |
199 | Jeff Davidson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
200 | Mark Whitley | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
201 | Matt Adams | Medium | Medium | Medium | Medium | Medium | Medium | Sen Men |
0 | Matthew Maddison | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Sen Men |
0 | Paul Alexander | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
0 | Steven Anderson | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |
0 | Steven Miller | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Slow | Vet Men |