Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 137 | Colin Brown | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 1435 |
2 | 136 | Helen Morris | Blyth Running Club | FO55 | 1435 |
3 | 234 | Anne Craddock | Blyth Running Club | FO60 | 1455 |
4 | 159 | Christine Woods | Durham City Harriers & AC | FO60 | 1530 |
5 | 141 | Kim Horner | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO40 | 1540 |
6 | 139 | Stacey Short | Blyth Running Club | FO35 | 1550 |
7 | 80 | Brian Brown | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO70 | 1558 |
8 | 254 | Tommy Copp | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO70 | 1600 |
9 | 320 | Robert Hewitson | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO60 | 1600 |
10 | 213 | Ian Barnes | Darlington H & AC | MO85 | 1620 |
11 | 67 | Carolyn Gale | North York Moors AC | FO70 | 1700 |
12 | 86 | Janette Kilgour | Heaton Harriers & AC | FO70 | 1700 |
13 | 279 | Kenneth McDonald | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO75 | 1800 |
14 | 337 | Kimberley Clay | Crook & Dist Sports AC | FO35 | |
15 | 338 | Mark Hope | Heaton Harriers & AC | MO35 | |
16 | 150 | Ian Windsor | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | |
17 | 257 | Ruth Dadswell | Birtley AC | FO45 | |
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 130 | Annette Hames | NEVAC | FO60 | 1328 |
2 | 196 | Katy Walton | Elvet Striders | FO40 | 1330 |
3 | 46 | Ben Mitchinson (guest) | Northern Masters | MO50 | 1330 |
4 | 102 | Kimberley Clay | Crook & Dist Sports AC | FO35 | 1330 |
5 | 263 | Paul Smith | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO55 | 1400 |
6 | 258 | Gerry Hehir | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO65 | 1400 |
7 | 94 | Michael Ashby | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 1400 |
8 | 183 | Kellie Campbell | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO40 | 1400 |
9 | 326 | Fiona Jones | Elvet Striders | FO40 | 1400 |
10 | 143 | Jen Howse | Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) | FO40 | 1400 |
11 | 174 | Marie Bell | Heaton Harriers & AC | FO45 | 1403.04 |
12 | 172 | Sue Browning | Blyth Running Club | FO50 | 1410 |
13 | 14 | Lee Elder | Blyth Running Club | FO50 | 1410 |
14 | 61 | Pamela Woodcock | Morpeth Harriers & AC | FO70 | 1410 |
15 | 220 | Helen Johnson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO40 | 1420 |
16 | 120 | Lawrence Cummings | Darlington H & AC | MO80 | 1422 |
17 | 116 | Michele O'Neill-Hall | NEVAC | FO55 | 1430 |
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 189 | Michael Stacey | Low Fell RC | MO60 | 1215 |
2 | 332 | Mark McNally | Elswick Harriers | MO70 | 1224 |
3 | 31 | Clint Robertson | Blackhill Bounders | MO45 | 1225 |
4 | 84 | Andrew Dippie | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO60 | 1228 |
5 | 325 | Caroline Teasdale | Crook & Dist Sports AC | FO35 | 1230 |
6 | 160 | Clifford Featherstone | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO65 | 1230 |
7 | 245 | Barry Marlee | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MO50 | 1230 |
8 | 42 | Roger Mosedale | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO55 | 1245 |
9 | 192 | George Henderson | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO50 | 1245 |
10 | 98 | Robert Weightman | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO60 | 1255 |
11 | 162 | Rachelle Mason | Elvet Striders | FO40 | 1300 |
12 | 65 | Richard Townsend | Saltwell Harriers | MO60 | 1300 |
13 | 335 | Darren Parks | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO45 | 1300 |
14 | 333 | Rachel Breheny | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO40 | 1300 |
15 | 93 | Andrew Davies | Elvet Striders | MO45 | 1300 |
16 | 178 | Gayle Eglintine | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO40 | 1305 |
17 | 273 | Malcolm Thirlaway | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MO65 | 1305 |
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | David Nicholson | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO65 | 1130 |
2 | 154 | Paul Noble | Birtley AC | MO40 | 1130 |
3 | 82 | Garry Brooks | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO40 | 1130 |
4 | 110 | Simon Wells | Jesmond Joggers | MO50 | 1130 |
5 | 50 | Gavin Bayne | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO65 | 1130 |
6 | 122 | Neil Kavanagh | Low Fell RC | MO35 | 1133 |
7 | 170 | Ian Baxter | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 1138 |
8 | 20 | Nic Crofts | Blyth Running Club | MO45 | 1140 |
9 | 319 | Paul Simpson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO55 | 1150 |
10 | 25 | Scott Armstrong | Heaton Harriers & AC | MO45 | 1150 |
11 | 285 | Paul Bellingham | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO60 | 1150 |
12 | 119 | Carl Mowatt | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO55 | 1155 |
13 | 115 | Geoffrey Blair | Jesmond Joggers | MO55 | 1158 |
14 | 260 | David Shields | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 1200 |
15 | 158 | Jackie Murdy | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO55 | 1200 |
16 | 142 | Roselle Oberholzer | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FO55 | 1214 |
17 | 316 | Maurice Woodward | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO65 | 1215 |
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 247 | Adam Harker | Darlington H & AC | MO35 | 1025 |
2 | 209 | Carl Smith | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO35 | 1030 |
3 | 157 | Mark Hope | Heaton Harriers & AC | MO35 | 1030 |
4 | 244 | John O'Reilly | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO55 | 1030 |
5 | 11 | Alexis Dodd | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO35 | 1030 |
6 | 212 | Karl Hume | Darlington H & AC | MO50 | 1050 |
7 | 54 | Russell Dickinson- Deane | Newcastle Frontrunners | MO55 | 1052 |
8 | 81 | Paul Routledge | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO60 | 1055 |
9 | 270 | Richard Hanley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO40 | 1059 |
10 | 252 | Matt Fletcher | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO40 | 1059 |
11 | 331 | Dominic McDermott | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO55 | 1100 |
12 | 281 | Brian Bailes | Birtley AC | MO55 | 1100 |
13 | 171 | Mark Best | Heaton Harriers & AC | MO35 | 1110 |
14 | 243 | Kevin Sorlie | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO40 | 1125 |
15 | 78 | Iain Goff | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO45 | 1125 |
16 | 55 | Becky Coleman | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FO45 | 1125 |
17 | 246 | Jamie Wilson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO35 | 1130 |
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 334 | David Young | Birtley AC | MO35 | 900 |
2 | 321 | Wesley Tarn | Darlington H & AC | MO40 | 920 |
3 | 112 | Simon Bennett | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers | MO40 | 920 |
4 | 262 | Alastair Johnson | Gosforth Harriers & AC | MO45 | 930 |
5 | 322 | Ian Robinson | Birtley AC | MO35 | 930 |
6 | 219 | Paul O'Mara | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO35 | 937 |
7 | 297 | Kevin Richardson | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO40 | 945 |
8 | 99 | Andy Burn | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO35 | 945 |
9 | 327 | Graeme Watt | Elvet Striders | MO40 | 952 |
10 | 51 | David France | Low Fell RC | MO40 | 955 |
11 | 233 | Jonathan Gilroy | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO35 | 1000 |
12 | 318 | Simon Mowbray | Wearside Triathlon Club | MO40 | 1000 |
13 | 208 | Glen Hilton | Allerton Junior AC | MO45 | 1000 |
14 | 185 | Gavin Mulvaney | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO40 | 1005 |
15 | 124 | Paul Robson | Wearside Triathlon | MO50 | 1006 |
16 | 45 | Greg Penn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO55 | 1013 |
17 | 214 | Steve Everett | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO60 | 1015 |
18 | |||||
19 | |||||
20 |