Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 227 | Louise Allen | Elswick Harriers | FO50 | |
3 | 150 | Ian Windsor | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | 200 |
4 | 169 | Sophie Dennis | Elvet Striders | FO35 | 150 |
5 | 26 | Ken McCormick | Claremont Road Runners | MO65 | 150 |
6 | 41 | George Cawkwell | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO70 | 200 |
7 | 198 | Debra Thompson | Elvet Striders | FO55 | 200 |
8 | 223 | Ashleigh Day | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO35 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 80 | Brian Brown | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO70 | 141 |
3 | 67 | Carolyn Gale | North York Moors AC | FO70 | 137 |
4 | 8 | Kathleen Stewart | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FO80 | 136 |
5 | 130 | Annette Hames | NEVAC | FO60 | 135 |
6 | 178 | Gayle Eglintine | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO40 | 136 |
7 | 258 | Gerry Hehir | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO65 | 140 |
8 | 95 | Steve Eccleston | Houghton Harriers & AC | MO75 | 145 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 326 | Fiona Jones | Elvet Striders | FO40 | 135 |
3 | 183 | Kellie Campbell | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO40 | 135 |
4 | 139 | Stacey Short | Blyth Running Club | FO35 | 133 |
5 | 133 | Janice Stewart | Blyth Running Club | FO45 | 132 |
6 | 116 | Michele O'Neill-Hall | NEVAC | FO55 | 133.1 |
7 | 168 | Lesley Wallace | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO50 | 135 |
8 | 73 | Jenny Friend | Heaton Harriers & AC | FO55 | 135 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 193 | Stephanie Barlow | Elvet Striders | FO45 | 130 |
3 | 254 | Tommy Copp | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO70 | 130 |
4 | 279 | Kenneth McDonald | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO75 | 130 |
5 | 320 | Robert Hewitson | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO60 | 130 |
6 | 172 | Sue Browning | Blyth Running Club | FO50 | 130 |
7 | 269 | Lesley Charman | Elvet Striders | FO45 | 130 |
8 | 325 | Caroline Teasdale | Crook & Dist Sports AC | FO35 | 130 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 20 | Nic Crofts | Blyth Running Club | MO45 | 130 |
3 | 94 | Michael Ashby | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 130 |
4 | 226 | Jalal Amin | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO45 | 129 |
5 | 220 | Helen Johnson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO40 | 128 |
6 | 277 | Doreen Craig | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FO65 | 129.31 |
7 | 65 | Richard Townsend | Saltwell Harriers | MO60 | 130 |
8 | 107 | Rebekah Thornton | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO50 | 130 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 84 | Andrew Dippie | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO60 | 127 |
3 | 81 | Paul Routledge | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO60 | 122 |
4 | 158 | Jackie Murdy | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO55 | 121 |
5 | 263 | Paul Smith | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO55 | 120 |
6 | 42 | Roger Mosedale | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO55 | 122 |
7 | 93 | Andrew Davies | Elvet Striders | MO45 | 124 |
8 | 137 | Colin Brown | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 127 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 106 | Michael McNally | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO55 | 120 |
3 | 151 | Steven Bond | Gosforth Harriers & AC | MO45 | 117 |
4 | 251 | Alistair Hill | Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) | MO70 | 116 |
5 | 222 | Gary Rydz | Blyth Running Club | MO35 | 116 |
6 | 54 | Russell Dickinson- Deane | Newcastle Frontrunners | MO55 | 117 |
7 | 170 | Ian Baxter | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 119 |
8 | 323 | Steven Jones | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | 120 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | Geoff Hewitson | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO60 | 115 |
2 | 148 | Kenneth Kidger | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO65 | 113 |
3 | 97 | Kevin Kidger | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO55 | 112 |
4 | 19 | Sarah Johnson | Darlington H & AC | FO35 | 110.5 |
5 | 82 | Garry Brooks | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO40 | 110 |
6 | 62 | Lindsey Lester | Darlington H & AC | FO45 | 111 |
7 | 53 | Chris Fenwick | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO65 | 113 |
8 | 78 | Iain Goff | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO45 | 114 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 235 | Martin Telford | Wallsend Harriers & AC | MO60 | 110 |
2 | 21 | Tony Dunn | Blyth Running Club | MO55 | 110 |
3 | 260 | David Shields | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 110 |
4 | 49 | Lourdes Bradley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FO45 | 110 |
5 | 154 | Paul Noble | Birtley AC | MO40 | 110 |
6 | 209 | Carl Smith | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO35 | 110 |
7 | 280 | Malcolm Sygrove | Elvet Striders | MO55 | 110 |
8 | 34 | Hayley Richardson | Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) | FO40 | 110 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 185 | Gavin Mulvaney | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO40 | 110 |
2 | 252 | Matt Fletcher | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO40 | 109.9 |
3 | 318 | Simon Mowbray | Wearside Triathlon Club | MO40 | 109 |
4 | 177 | Mark Kidger | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO50 | 108 |
5 | 124 | Paul Robson | Wearside Triathlon | MO50 | 108 |
6 | 60 | Jacqui Hodgson | Durham City Harriers & AC | FO50 | 109 |
7 | 71 | Neil Dick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO55 | 109.5 |
8 | 171 | Mark Best | Heaton Harriers & AC | MO35 | 110 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 313 | Steve Dobby | Blyth Running Club | MO45 | 108 |
2 | 16 | Paul Slaughter | Blyth Running Club | MO35 | 107 |
3 | 121 | Tommy Brannon | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO50 | 106 |
4 | 218 | Stephen Dent | Lonely Goat Running Club | MO55 | 106 |
5 | 58 | Mark Banks | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO35 | 105 |
6 | 327 | Graeme Watt | Elvet Striders | MO40 | 106 |
7 | 40 | Andrew Hughes | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MO40 | 107 |
8 | 45 | Greg Penn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO55 | 107 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 241 | Philip Jones | Wallsend Harriers & AC | MO60 | 103 |
2 | 2 | Stuart Lynn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO60 | 102.8 |
3 | 52 | Gary Fenwick | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO40 | 101 |
4 | 38 | Paul Fisher | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO50 | 100.4 |
5 | 36 | Steve Dodds | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO45 | 59.86 |
6 | 59 | Conrad Kennedy | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO50 | 101 |
7 | 217 | Nigel Gorvett | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | 101 |
8 | 46 | Ben Mitchinson (guest) | Northern Masters | MO50 | 103 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 240 | Jason Dawson | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO50 | 59 |
2 | 111 | Jason Catterall | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO45 | 58.5 |
3 | 18 | Andy Harrison | Darlington H & AC | MO35 | 56 |
4 | 88 | Keith Hutchinson | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers | MO40 | 52.9 |
5 | 64 | Lea Stephenson | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO35 | 52 |
6 | 70 | Darren Towart | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO40 | 54 |
7 | 4 | Paul Dodds | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO45 | 58 |
8 | 112 | Simon Bennett | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers | MO40 | 59 |